Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Punt. desempate |
---|---|---|---|---|
INFANTIL | 1 | Andres Eduardo Romero Salcedo | 190 | 0 |
2 | Maria Isabella Parrado | 185 | 50 | |
3 | Esteban Orejuela Suarez | 130 | 0 | |
4 | Ana Sofía Salcedo Parra | 110 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Punt. desempate |
NOVATAS | 1 | Gabriela Bernal Duque | 230 | 70 |
2 | Uma Smith | 210 | 70 | |
3 | Zara Cardenas | 210 | 30 | |
4 | Laura Suarez | 200 | 0 | |
5 | Gina Barrera Cuevas | 190 | 80 | |
6 | Sylvana Saavedra Gonzalez | 190 | 0 | |
6 | Cindy Johana Medina Puerto | 190 | 0 | |
8 | Juanita Constain | 180 | 10 | |
9 | Sheila Andrea Medina Puerto | 170 | 0 | |
10 | Helena Freese Waldron | 160 | 30 | |
11 | Laura Valentina Pardo Palacios | 160 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Punt. desempate |
NOVATOS | 1 | Oscar Burgos | 320 | 20 |
2 | Unai Rodriguez García | 310 | 20 | |
3 | Lorenzo Barreras Martinez | 310 | 0 | |
4 | Diego Vanegas Tovar | 300 | 160 | |
5 | Duvan Almanza Sotelo | 290 | 0 | |
6 | Sergio Corredor Orlandelli | 270 | 40 | |
7 | Juan Jose Murillo Rincon | 240 | 60 | |
8 | Juan Camilo Barrera Forero | 230 | 60 | |
10 | Nicolas Vega Pineda | 220 | 0 | |
11 | Daniel Steven Castro Urrego | 210 | 30 | |
14 | Tomas Diaz | 200 | 10 | |
17 | Sebastian Castro Reyes | 180 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Punt. desempate |
PRE MAESTRAS | 1 | Mariam Diaz | 240 | 90 |
2 | Chloe Lauvergnier | 240 | 40 | |
4 | Yaina Milena Tolosa | 230 | 40 | |
5 | Juliana Botero Franco | 230 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Punt. desempate |
PRE MAESTROS | 1 | Sergio Ariel Urián Niño | 420 | 30 |
2 | Henry Cuervo | 390 | 90 | |
3 | Liam Ayelen Acosta Muñoz | 380 | 0 | |
4 | Sebastian Ojeda | 360 | 140 | |
5 | Leandro Esteban Orejuela Sandoval | 360 | 60 | |
6 | Carlos Eduardo Niño | 350 | 30 | |
7 | Ignacio Galan | 320 | 200 | |
8 | Jeronimo Ochoa | 310 | 140 | |
9 | Christian Navarrete Montoya | 290 | 200 | |
10 | Daniel Ulloa | 290 | 0 | |
11 | Daniel Obregon Garcia | 270 | 150 | |
12 | Juan Sebastián Patiño Callejas | 240 | 0 | |
13 | Andres Felipe Guerrero Gonzalez | 200 | 0 | |
21 | Nicolas Marulanda | 190 | 70 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Punt. desempate |
MAESTRAS | 1 | Lucia Valencia Machado | 400 | 120 |
2 | Clara Lázaro Muñoz | 330 | 20 | |
3 | Catalina Achury | 290 | 0 | |
4 | Laura Forero | 250 | 0 | |
5 | Laura Peña | 250 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Punt. desempate |
MAESTROS | 1 | Federico Quiroga Garcia | 480 | 0 |
2 | David Sabogal | 450 | 70 | |
3 | Diego Mora | 420 | 30 | |
4 | Santiago Diaz | 410 | 180 | |
5 | Erick Huertas Huertas Urrego | 410 | 120 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Punt. desempate |
ELITE | 1 | Sofia Parrado | 440 | 0 |
FEMENINO | 2 | Amalia Hurtado | 430 | 0 |
3 | Violeta Sariri Torres Rueda | 400 | 30 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Punt. desempate |
ELITE | 1 | Gabriel Poveda | 530 | 0 |
MASCULINO | 2 | Luis Fernando Cadena | 480 | 40 |