Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Total Intentos |
---|---|---|---|---|
INFANTIL | 1 | Maria Isabella Parrado | 180 | 0 |
2 | Martina Torres | 130 | 10 | |
3 | Ana Sofía Salcedo Parra | 125 | 10 | |
3 | Isabella Alfonso Esguerra | 125 | 10 | |
5 | Andres Eduardo Romero Salcedo | 90 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Total Intentos |
NOVATAS | 1 | Uma Smith | 210 | 100 |
2 | Gabriela Bernal Duque | 210 | 70 | |
3 | Laura Valentina Pardo Palacios | 200 | 0 | |
4 | Gina Barrera Cuevas | 190 | 60 | |
5 | Helena Freese Waldron | 190 | 30 | |
6 | Zara Cardenas | 180 | 40 | |
7 | Juanita Constain | 150 | 10 | |
8 | Claudia Tolosa | 140 | 0 | |
9 | Magdalema Bernal Garcia | 130 | 20 | |
10 | Laura Suarez | 80 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Total Intentos |
NOVATOS | 1 | Lorenzo Barreras Martinez | 310 | 0 |
2 | Diego Vanegas Tovar | 300 | 160 | |
3 | Jhoann Camilo Lemus Chacon | 300 | 0 | |
4 | Unai Rodriguez García | 260 | 0 | |
5 | Juan Jose Murillo Rincon | 250 | 20 | |
6 | Sergio Corredor Orlandelli | 240 | 40 | |
6 | Juan Felipe Bernal Vargas | 240 | 40 | |
8 | Juan Camilo Barrera Forero | 230 | 80 | |
9 | Cristian Camilo Gonzalez Aguas | 220 | 20 | |
10 | Antonio Trias | 220 | 10 | |
11 | Sebastian Castro Reyes | 190 | 0 | |
12 | Nicolas Vega Pineda | 180 | 40 | |
13 | Tomas Diaz | 180 | 0 | |
14 | Oscar Burgos | 170 | 0 | |
15 | Sergio Barbosa De La Torre | 120 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Total Intentos |
PRE MAESTRAS | 1 | Gabrielle Colchen | 250 | 0 |
2 | Yaina Milena Tolosa | 240 | 60 | |
3 | Juliana Botero Franco | 230 | 0 | |
4 | Paula Estefania Rodriguez Romero | 220 | 20 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Total Intentos |
PRE MAESTROS | 1 | Daniel Ulloa | 410 | 30 |
2 | Leandro Esteban Orejuela Sandoval | 370 | 90 | |
3 | Christian Navarrete Montoya | 340 | 120 | |
4 | Andres Felipe Guerrero Gonzalez | 340 | 0 | |
5 | Ignacio Galan | 330 | 60 | |
6 | Liam Ayelen Acosta Muñoz | 330 | 0 | |
6 | Sebastian Ojeda | 330 | 0 | |
6 | Carlos Eduardo Niño | 330 | 0 | |
9 | Jeronimo Ochoa | 270 | 40 | |
10 | Juan Garavito | 270 | 20 | |
11 | Mauricio Moreno | 260 | 0 | |
12 | Nicolas Marulanda | 120 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Total Intentos |
MAESTRAS | 1 | Clara Lázaro Muñoz | 340 | 60 |
2 | Violeta Benavides | 330 | 0 | |
3 | Catalina Achury | 250 | 20 | |
4 | Laura Forero | 240 | 0 | |
5 | Laura Quiñones | 190 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Total Intentos |
MAESTROS | 1 | David Sabogal | 390 | 30 |
2 | Erick Huertas Huertas Urrego | 380 | 30 | |
3 | Diego Mora | 370 | 60 | |
4 | Federico Quiroga Garcia | 230 | 0 | |
5 | Santiago Diaz | 120 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Puntaje Total | Total Intentos |
ELITE | 1 | Gabriel Poveda | 540 | 0 |
MASCULINO | 2 | Luis Fernando Cadena | 500 | 0 |
3 | Tisay Farid León Tolosa | 430 | 70 | |
4 | Gustavo Forero | 240 | 0 |